Maximus & MrRobot Present

Rick Ross

Live in Berlin for AWE 2k17!

This event is a private invitation-only event. Exclusive guest list and special VIP tables available.

If you’re a Boss and not already on the list - contact us to get on the guest list and tell us why you want to party with us.

Open Bar!

Email [email protected] to reserve a table or to get on the guest list.

About Rick Ross

William Leonard Roberts II (born January 28, 1976), known professionally by his stage name Rick Ross, is an American rapper and entrepreneur.

In 2009, Ross founded the record label Maybach Music Group, on which he released his studio albums Deeper Than Rap (2009), Teflon Don (2010), God Forgives, I Don't (2012), Mastermind, Hood Billionaire (2014), Black Market (2015), and Rather You Than Me (2017). Ross was also the first artist signed to Diddy's management company Ciroc Entertainment. In early 2012, MTV named Ross as the Hottest MC in the Game

Bio : Rick Ross For other uses, see Rick Ross (disambiguation) and Rozay (disambiguation).
Birth name : William Leonard Roberts II Also known as Rozay Renzel
Born : January 28, 1976 (age 41) Clarksdale, Mississippi, U.S.
Origin : Carol City, Florida, U.S.
Genres : Hip hop
Occupation(s) : Rapper songwriter entrepreneur
Years active : 2000–present
Labels : Maybach Music Group Epic Slip-N-Slide Records (Former) Poe Boy Music Group (Former) Def Jam (Former)

Videos

Rick Ross - Hustlin

Rick Ross - Trap Trap Trap

Rick Ross - So Sophisticated

Rick Ross - Diced Pineapples

Rick Ross - Ima Boss

Rick Ross - Hold Me Back

Contact Us

If you do not have an invite, email [email protected] to reserve a table or to get on the guest list.